Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT B-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CORY ROSS 8 29 (2,1,4,3)
2 3DAN MYERS 9 30 (3,1,2,4)
3 4JONNY WHITED 10 31 (3,2,1,4)
4 5JAXON 11 37 (3,4,1,2)
5 6JETT WHITCHER
2
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN 7 26 (1,3,2,4)
2 2RANDY LEE 8 26 (2,3,4,1)
3 3RON KITCHENER 9 27 (1,4,2,3)
4 4EVAN ROBERTS 10 28 (2,3,1,4)
5 5KYLE CLARK 11 40 (4,3,1,2)
3
ROOKIE OVAL A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN JOHNSON 1 0 (4,2,1,3)
2 2KISYN FORBUSH 2 11 (4,2,3,1)
3 3AZLIN MCCLOSKEY 3 13 (1,2,3,4)
4 4ANGELA MCCLOSKY 4 13 (3,4,1,2)
5 5LANDYN LITZINGER 5 19 (1,3,2,4)
4
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CLARK 1 7 (2,4,3,1)
2 2GUY MORRISSEY 2 14 (1,2,3,4)
3 3THE BEAK 3 17 (1,2,4,3)
4 4ERIK 4 18 (3,4,2,1)
5 5KYLE RAGSDALE 6 25 (3,1,4,2)
6 6EVAN HYATT
7 7DAN MYERS Bump-Up
8 8CORY ROSS Bump-Up
5
SR10 A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CLARK 1 0 (1,3,4,2)
2 2DEAN GOODRIDGE 2 11 (1,3,4,2)
3 3JETT WHITCHER 3 13 (3,2,1,4)
4 4KYLE RAGSDALE 4 14 (4,1,3,2)
5 5EVAN ROBERTS 5 22 (1,2,3,4)
6 6KENNY BACUS 6 24 (4,1,2,3)
7 7CORY ROSS
6
1:10 4WD SHORT COURSE A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DICKINSON 1 4 (3,2,4,1)
2 2CORY ROSS 2 10 (1,3,2,4)
3 3DEAN GOODRIDGE 3 11 (4,2,3,1)
4 4JAXON 4 16 (1,4,2,3)
5 5JONNY WHITED 5 17 (4,3,2,1)
6 6LARRY SIMPSON 6 22 (1,4,3,2)
7
OPEN Latemodel A-Main
Length: 45 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DICK REECE 1 2 (2,3,4,1)
2 2ALLAN 2 7 (1,3,2,4)
3 3EVAN HYATT 3 12 (4,1,2,3)
4 4BRYAN MYERS 4 18 (3,2,1,4)
5 5MIKE YATES 5 21 (4,2,1,3)
6 6THRIFT SHOP 6 22 (4,1,3,2)
7 7JAMES DICKINSON
8
S C MODIFIED A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY MORRISSEY 1 4 (4,2,3,1)
2 2RON KITCHENER 2 5 (3,1,2,4)
3 3GARY RUSSELL 3 12 (4,3,2,1)
4 4ERIK 4 15 (1,2,3,4)
9
Wingless sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN 1 5 (1,2,3,4)
2 2JAMIE 2 11 (3,2,4,1)
3 3RON KITCHENER 3 11 (4,1,2,3)
4 4TYLER CLARK 4 14 (4,1,2,3)
5 5ERIK 5 20 (3,1,4,2)
6 6MIKE YATES 6 20 (3,4,2,1)
7 7DEAN GOODRIDGE 7 27 (3,4,1,2)
10
Rally Roval A-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN HYATT 1 7 (4,2,3,1)
2 2EVAN ROBERTS 2 11 (3,1,2,4)
3 3JETT WHITCHER 3 18 (3,2,1,4)
4 4KENNY BACUS 4 18 (4,2,1,3)
5 5JAMES DICKINSON 5 19 (1,3,2,4)
6 6DEAN JOHNSON 6 22 (4,3,1,2)
7 7DEAN GOODRIDGE 7 27 (4,3,2,1)
8 8LARRY SIMPSON 8 27 (2,4,1,3)
9 9KISYN FORBUSH 9 31 (2,4,1,3)
10 10JONNY WHITED 10 35 (4,1,2,3)
11
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR A-Main
Length: 45 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DICK REECE 1 4 (2,1,4,3)
2 2ERIK 2 16 (4,3,1,2)
3 3JAMIE 3 19 (3,4,1,2)
4 4GUY MORRISSEY 4 23 (4,2,3,1)
5 5TYLER CLARK 5 25 (2,1,3,4)
6 6BRYAN MYERS 6 25 (1,4,3,2)
7 7ALLAN Bump-Up
8 8RON KITCHENER Bump-Up

Event Stats

Race Track Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 10,258
close X