Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
ROOKIE OVAL (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN JOHNSON 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2AZLIN MCCLOSKEY 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3ANGELA MCCLOSKY 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4LANDYN LITZINGER 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
5 5KISYN FORBUSH 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
2
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAXON 9 9 [9] 9 (1) N/A
2 2EVAN HYATT 10 10 [10] 10 (1) N/A
3 3ERIK 11 11 [11] 11 (1) N/A
3
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE RAGSDALE 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
2 2CORY ROSS 6 6 [6] 6 (1) N/A
3 3DAN MYERS 7 7 [7] 7 (1) N/A
4 4JONNY WHITED 8 8 [8] 8 (1) N/A
4
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE BEAK 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2GUY MORRISSEY 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3JETT WHITCHER 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4TYLER CLARK 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
5
SR10 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CLARK 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2DEAN GOODRIDGE 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3JETT WHITCHER 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4KYLE RAGSDALE 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
5 5EVAN ROBERTS
6 6KENNY BACUS
7 7JONNY WHITED
8 8CORY ROSS
6
1:10 4WD SHORT COURSE (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY ROSS 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2JAMES DICKINSON 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3JAXON 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4LARRY SIMPSON 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
5 5JONNY WHITED 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
6 6DEAN GOODRIDGE 6 6 [6] 6 (1) N/A
7
OPEN Latemodel (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THRIFT SHOP 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
2 2MIKE YATES 6 6 [6] 6 (1) N/A
3 3JAMES DICKINSON 7 7 [7] 7 (1) N/A
4 4BRYAN MYERS
8
OPEN Latemodel (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2DICK REECE 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3EVAN HYATT 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
9
S C MODIFIED (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON KITCHENER 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2GUY MORRISSEY 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3ERIK 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4GARY RUSSELL 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
10
Rally Roval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN ROBERTS 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2JAMES DICKINSON 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3JETT WHITCHER 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4KENNY BACUS 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
5 5EVAN HYATT 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
6 6DEAN JOHNSON 6 6 [6] 6 (1) N/A
7 7LARRY SIMPSON 7 7 [7] 7 (1) N/A
8 8KISYN FORBUSH 8 8 [8] 8 (1) N/A
9 9DEAN GOODRIDGE 9 9 [9] 9 (1) N/A
11
Wingless sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
2 2MIKE YATES 6 6 [6] 6 (1) N/A
3 3DEAN GOODRIDGE 7 7 [7] 7 (1) N/A
12
Wingless sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2RON KITCHENER 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3TYLER CLARK 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4JAMIE 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A
13
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY LEE 9 9 [9] 9 (1) N/A
2 2EVAN ROBERTS 10 10 [10] 10 (1) N/A
3 3KYLE CLARK 11 11 [11] 11 (1) N/A
4 4GUY MORRISSEY
14
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON KITCHENER 5 5 [5] 5 (1) N/A
2 2JAMIE 6 6 [6] 6 (1) N/A
3 3ERIK 7 7 [7] 7 (1) N/A
15
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DICK REECE 1 0 [0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2ALLAN 2 2 [2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3BRYAN MYERS 3 3 [3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4TYLER CLARK 4 4 [4] 4 (1) N/A

Event Stats

Race Track Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 10,258
close X