Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
ROOKIE OVAL (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGELA MCCLOSKY
2 2KISYN FORBUSH
3 3LANDYN LITZINGER
4 4DEAN JOHNSON
5 5AZLIN MCCLOSKEY
2
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAXON
2 2TYLER CLARK
3 3JETT WHITCHER
3
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY ROSS
2 2DAN MYERS
3 3KYLE RAGSDALE
4 4JONNY WHITED
4
13.5 SPORTY SPRINT (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK
2 2GUY MORRISSEY
3 3EVAN HYATT
4 4THE BEAK
5
SR10 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN ROBERTS
2 2DEAN GOODRIDGE
3 3CORY ROSS
4 4JONNY WHITED
6
SR10 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE RAGSDALE
2 2KENNY BACUS
3 3JETT WHITCHER
4 4TYLER CLARK
7
1:10 4WD SHORT COURSE (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY ROSS
2 2DEAN GOODRIDGE
3 3JONNY WHITED
4 4JAMES DICKINSON
5 5JAXON
6 6LARRY SIMPSON
8
OPEN Latemodel (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE YATES
2 2ALLAN
3 3DICK REECE
4 4BRYAN MYERS
9
OPEN Latemodel (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN HYATT
2 2JAMES DICKINSON
3 3THRIFT SHOP
10
S C MODIFIED (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUY MORRISSEY
2 2GARY RUSSELL
3 3ERIK
4 4RON KITCHENER
11
Wingless sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE YATES
2 2TYLER CLARK
3 3JAMIE
4 4DEAN GOODRIDGE
12
Wingless sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON KITCHENER
2 2ALLAN
3 3ERIK
13
Rally Roval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY BACUS
2 2LARRY SIMPSON
3 3DEAN JOHNSON
4 4KISYN FORBUSH
5 5EVAN ROBERTS
6 6JETT WHITCHER
7 7DEAN GOODRIDGE
8 8EVAN HYATT
9 9JAMES DICKINSON
14
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE CLARK
2 2DICK REECE
3 3GUY MORRISSEY
15
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY LEE
2 2RON KITCHENER
3 3ALLAN
4 4EVAN ROBERTS
16
OUTLAW SPRINT CAR (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN MYERS
2 2ERIK
3 3TYLER CLARK
4 4JAMIE

Event Stats

Race Track Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 10,258
close X