Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
EURO TRUCK GT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD MILNER 7 28/6:09.482 (1)
2 2MIKE SCHLADETZKE 8 26/6:05.249 (1)
3 3RON KIEL 9 26/6:08.568 (1)
4 4BRIAN HONSTAIN 10 26/6:11.066 (1)
5 5SEAN HARP 11 22/6:03.823 (1)
6 6SARA MENDOZA 12 N/A
2
EURO TRUCK GT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA DOLIM 1 31/6:05.255 (1)
2 2MNM 2 31/6:09.868 (1)
3 3JOHN POWERS 3 30/6:09.115 (1)
4 4KEVIN HOBBS 4 30/6:10.026 (1)
5 5JOHN BALATICO 5 29/6:02.252 (1)
6 6DOUG HOBBS 6 28/6:01.811 (1)
3
NOVICE ROAD COURSE (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WRANGO 1 30/6:20.967 (1)
2 2JESI 2 29/6:00.625 (1)
3 3LARRY SIMPSON 3 25/6:01.494 (1)
4
25.5 USGT (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARA MENDOZA 10 28/6:06.570 (1)
2 2CHRIS 11 24/4:40.503 (1)
3 3LARRY MULHOLLAND 12 13/2:34.492 (1)
4 4KYLE BRADSHAW 13 8/1:34.185 (1)
5
25.5 USGT (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN POWERS 6 35/6:10.009 (1)
2 2CHUCK HARRIS JR 7 34/6:03.311 (1)
3 3RON KIEL 8 33/6:03.817 (1)
4 4RUSS DYER 9 32/6:02.567 (1)
6
25.5 USGT (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY LEWIS 1 39/6:08.185 (1)
2 2CHRIS PERRY 2 38/6:06.569 (1)
3 3CHUCK HARRIS SR 3 37/6:00.354 (1)
4 4JOHN BALATICO 4 36/6:00.758 (1)
5 5BRUCE ELLIS 5 35/6:03.518 (1)
7
FORMULA 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS 5 32/6:05.339 (1)
2 2TODD 6 31/6:03.174 (1)
3 3RON KIEL 7 31/6:07.117 (1)
8
FORMULA 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM JOOSTENS 1 38/6:02.607 (1)
2 2JOSHUA DOLIM 2 37/6:02.265 (1)
3 3MICHAEL 3 32/6:00.750 (1)
4 4JOHN POWERS 4 32/6:04.428 (1)
9
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN MILLER 6 51/8:07.373 (1)
2 2BRANDEN MOODY 7 48/8:05.346 (1)
3 3CHAD MILNER 8 46/8:07.922 (1)
4 4DOUG HOBBS 9 42/8:10.762 (1)
10
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BODINE 1 60/8:06.026 (1)
2 2TODD MASON 2 59/8:03.275 (1)
3 3GARY LEWIS 3 59/8:04.480 (1)
4 4JEFFREY GLOSSIP 4 59/8:07.568 (1)
5 5GEORGE STRICHAN 5 57/8:14.041 (1)
11
21.5 STOCK TOURING (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE ANDERSON 1 41/6:03.657 (1)
2 2BRUCE ELLIS 2 38/6:05.648 (1)
3 3BRANDEN MOODY 3 32/6:05.438 (1)
4 4MIKE SCHLADETZKE 4 29/6:00.958 (1)
12
1:12 MODIFIED GTP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BODINE 1 67/8:06.380 (1)
2 2JEFFREY GLOSSIP 2 63/8:02.191 (1)
13
MODIFIED TOURING (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MNM 1 44/6:03.050 (1)
2 2KOREY HARBKE 2 6/52.697 (1)
14
WORLD GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN MILLER 1 34/6:04.866 (1)
2 2RUSS DYER 2 34/6:08.421 (1)
3 3CHAD MILNER 3 29/6:08.462 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 5,851
Total Race Time 16 hours, 47 minutes, 9 seconds
close X