Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
EURO TRUCK GT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA DOLIM
2 2BRIAN HONSTAIN
3 3SEAN HARP
4 4JOHN POWERS
5 5KEVIN HOBBS
6 6JOHN BALATICO
2
EURO TRUCK GT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD MILNER
2 2SARA MENDOZA
3 3RON KIEL
4 4DOUG HOBBS
5 5MIKE SCHLADETZKE
6 6MNM
3
NOVICE ROAD COURSE (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WRANGO
2 2LARRY SIMPSON
3 3JESI
4
25.5 USGT (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE BRADSHAW
2 2CHUCK HARRIS SR
3 3CHUCK HARRIS JR
4 4SARA MENDOZA
5
25.5 USGT (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS PERRY
2 2JOHN BALATICO
3 3RON KIEL
4 5LARRY MULHOLLAND
6
25.5 USGT (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS
2 2JOHN POWERS
3 3GARY LEWIS
4 4BRUCE ELLIS
5 5RUSS DYER
7
FORMULA 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS
2 2JOSHUA DOLIM
3 3TODD
4 4RON KIEL
5 5JOHN POWERS
6 6TIM JOOSTENS
8
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD MASON
2 2JEFFREY GLOSSIP
3 3CHAD MILNER
4 4COLLIN MILLER
9
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE STRICHAN
2 2GARY LEWIS
3 3BRIAN BODINE
4 4DOUG HOBBS
5 5BRANDEN MOODY
10
21.5 STOCK TOURING (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SCHLADETZKE
2 2JESSE ANDERSON
3 3BRUCE ELLIS
4 4BRANDEN MOODY
11
1:12 MODIFIED GTP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BODINE
2 2JEFFREY GLOSSIP
12
MODIFIED TOURING (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MNM
2 2KOREY HARBKE
13
WORLD GT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS DYER
2 2COLLIN MILLER
3 3CHAD MILNER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 5,851
Total Race Time 16 hours, 47 minutes, 9 seconds
close X