Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
BREAKOUT 5.0 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE YATES 1 47/4:03.496 (1)
2 2CAMERON 2 47/4:03.580 (1)
3 3SHAWN GOODMAN 3 45/4:02.413 (1)
4 4JERRY 4 45/4:04.457 (1)
5 5RENEE 5 45/4:04.500 (1)
6 6LARRY SIMPSON 6 40/4:02.731 (1)
2
ROOKIE OVAL (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY BACUS SR 1 44/4:00.537 (1)
2 2ANDREW COOK 2 43/4:06.269 (1)
3 3CASEY 3 30/4:00.618 (1)
4 4EMILY 4 29/4:18.996 (1)
5 5CAROL BURTON 5 24/4:01.683 (1)
3
17.5 SUPER TRUCK SPEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KERRY BOSTROM 1 56/4:00.552 (1)
2 2KEVIN 2 55/4:01.212 (1)
3 3CHRIS PERRY 3 54/4:00.687 (1)
4 4BRUCE 4 53/4:03.355 (1)
5 5GREG AARESTEAD 5 51/4:02.234 (1)
4
21.5 SK LIGHT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN 1 58/4:00.139 (1)
2 2LESTER 2 58/4:00.909 (1)
3 3LOU DEBENNY 3 58/4:01.537 (1)
4 4CAMERON 4 57/4:02.073 (1)
5 5JON FAILLA 5 56/4:02.437 (1)
5
21.5 USGT SCALE SPEC TC OVAL (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS PERRY 1 54/4:01.262 (1)
2 2CAMERON 2 53/4:00.230 (1)
3 3LOU DEBENNY 3 50/4:00.592 (1)
4 4BRUCE 4 49/4:01.741 (1)
5 5SHAWN GOODMAN 5 48/4:03.530 (1)
6 6GREG AARESTEAD 6 46/4:05.228 (1)
6
13.5 MUD BOSS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DICK REECE 5 61/4:02.251 (1)
2 2ALLAN 6 60/4:00.489 (1)
3 3KEVIN 7 55/4:00.898 (1)
4 4LOU DEBENNY 8 44/3:06.494 (1)
7
13.5 MUD BOSS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS SR 1 63/4:02.145 (1)
2 2KERRY BOSTROM 2 62/4:00.569 (1)
3 3JOHN GLASGOW 3 61/4:00.009 (1)
4 4GARY LEWIS 4 61/4:01.531 (1)
8
17.5 WINGED SUPER MODIFIED (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS SR 1 62/4:03.308 (1)
2 2MIKE YATES 2 53/4:00.966 (1)
3 3LOU DEBENNY 3 27/2:09.030 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Oval
Registrations Entries: 38
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 5,413
Total Race Time 7 hours, 8 minutes, 45 seconds
close X