Mains Heat Sheet
1
FORMULA 1 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY ST. AMOUR 8 29/6:00.629 (2)
2 2BRYCE FREDRICKSON 9 27/6:09.891 (1)
3 3TODD 10 26/6:00.887 (2)
4 4CHARLIE ADAMS 11 24/6:02.633 (1)
2
21.5 STOCK TOURING B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CORLESS 8 35/6:02.250 (2)
2 2CHUCK DEBELEN 9 34/6:02.747 (2)
3 3LOU DEBENNY 10 29/6:00.253 (2)
3
EURO TRUCK GT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON DYCHE 1 28/6:03.110 (2)
2 2CARSON GOODMAN 2 28/6:06.730 (2)
3 3ALLAN 3 27/6:07.027 (2)
4 4JOSHUA DOLIM 4 27/6:11.969 (2)
5 5STEVE HNETICKA 5 24/6:14.886 (2)
6 6SCOTT DYCHE 6 23/6:07.124 (2)
7 7JAY ST. AMOUR 7 23/6:08.391 (2)
4
25.5 USGT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GLASGOW 1 35/6:07.424 (2)
2 2FRANKO 2 33/6:01.071 (1)
3 3CHRIS PERRY 3 33/6:01.331 (2)
4 4LOU DEBENNY 4 32/6:11.122 (2)
5 5COLLIN MILLER 5 28/6:00.450 (1)
6 6CHAD MILNER 6 27/6:00.992 (2)
7 7GARY LEWIS
5
NOVICE ROAD COURSE A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK HARRIS JR 1 26/6:15.134 (1)
2 2STEVE HNETICKA 2 25/6:00.779 (2)
3 3BRUCE 3 24/6:01.219 (2)
4 4LARRY SIMPSON 4 24/6:04.637 (2)
6
FORMULA 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARSON GOODMAN 1 37/6:06.819 (2)
2 2TIM JOOSTEN 2 36/6:09.957 (2)
3 3ALEX PATE 3 35/6:10.083 (1)
4 4DAVID ADAMS 4 34/6:06.637 (2)
5 5JEFFREY GLOSSIP 5 34/6:10.612 (1)
6 6RUSS DYER 6 32/6:09.265 (2)
7 7LOU DEBENNY 7 30/6:10.889 (2)
8 8BRYCE FREDRICKSON Bump-Up
7
21.5 STOCK TOURING A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1A T M 1 40/6:04.765 (2)
2 2FRANK BORTOLAZZO 2 39/6:08.602 (2)
3 3JOHN GLASGOW 3 37/6:03.325 (2)
4 4JUSTIN GILKISON 4 37/6:09.552 (2)
5 5CHUCK HARRIS SR 5 36/6:04.788 (2)
6 6TINY WELCH 6 36/6:06.611 (1)
7 7JOSHUA DOLIM 7 36/6:09.026 (2)
8
1:12 STOCK GTP A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFFREY GLOSSIP 1 51/8:02.436 (2)
2 2EDMOND LEE 2 51/8:04.405 (1)
3 3ALLAN 3 45/8:05.587 (2)
4 4ALEX DEGUZMAN 4 40/8:08.037 (2)
5 5CHAD MILNER 5 34/6:52.104 (1)
6 6COLLIN MILLER 6 28/6:02.727 (1)
7 7JOSHUA DOLIM 7
8 8TINY WELCH
9 9VINCE DENINA 7
9
MODIFIED TOURING A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KORGEA SCALES 1 42/6:03.676 (1)
2 2ALEX PATE 2 35/6:00.222 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,188
Total Race Time 13 hours, 26 minutes, 27 seconds
close X