Mains Heat Sheet
1
FORMULA 1 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jay St. Amour 8 29/6:00.629 (2)
2 2Bryce Fredrickson 9 27/6:09.891 (1)
3 3Todd 10 26/6:00.887 (2)
4 4Charlie Adams 11 24/6:02.633 (1)
2
21.5 STOCK TOURING B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Corless 8 35/6:02.250 (2)
2 2Chuck Debelen 9 34/6:02.747 (2)
3 3Lou Debenny 10 29/6:00.253 (2)
3
EURO TRUCK GT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Dyche 1 28/6:03.110 (2)
2 2Carson Goodman 2 28/6:06.730 (2)
3 3Allan 3 27/6:07.027 (2)
4 4Joshua Dolim 4 27/6:11.969 (2)
5 5Steve Hneticka 5 24/6:14.886 (2)
6 6Scott Dyche 6 23/6:07.124 (2)
7 7Jay St. Amour 7 23/6:08.391 (2)
4
25.5 SCALE SPEC A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Glasgow 1 35/6:07.424 (2)
2 2Franko 2 33/6:01.071 (1)
3 3Chris Perry 3 33/6:01.331 (2)
4 4Lou Debenny 4 32/6:11.122 (2)
5 5Collin Miller 5 28/6:00.450 (1)
6 6Chad Milner 6 27/6:00.992 (2)
7 7Gary Lewis
5
NOVICE ROAD COURSE A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Harris Jr 1 26/6:15.134 (1)
2 2Steve Hneticka 2 25/6:00.779 (2)
3 3Bruce 3 24/6:01.219 (2)
4 4Larry Simpson 4 24/6:04.637 (2)
6
FORMULA 1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carson Goodman 1 37/6:06.819 (2)
2 2Tim Joosten 2 36/6:09.957 (2)
3 3Alex Pate 3 35/6:10.083 (1)
4 4David Adams 4 34/6:06.637 (2)
5 5Jeffrey Glossip 5 34/6:10.612 (1)
6 6Russ Dyer 6 32/6:09.265 (2)
7 7Lou Debenny 7 30/6:10.889 (2)
8 8Bryce Fredrickson Bump-Up
7
21.5 STOCK TOURING A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ATM 1 40/6:04.765 (2)
2 2Frank Bortolazzo 2 39/6:08.602 (2)
3 3John Glasgow 3 37/6:03.325 (2)
4 4Justin Gilkison 4 37/6:09.552 (2)
5 5Chuck Harris Sr 5 36/6:04.788 (2)
6 6Tiny Welch 6 36/6:06.611 (1)
7 7Joshua Dolim 7 36/6:09.026 (2)
8
1:12 STOCK GTP A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeffrey Glossip 1 51/8:02.436 (2)
2 2Edmond Lee 2 51/8:04.405 (1)
3 3Allan 3 45/8:05.587 (2)
4 4Alex Deguzman 4 40/8:08.037 (2)
5 5Chad Milner 5 34/6:52.104 (1)
6 6Collin Miller 6 28/6:02.727 (1)
7 7Joshua Dolim 7
8 8Tiny Welch
9 9Vince Denina 7
9
MODIFIED TOURING A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Korgea Scales 1 42/6:03.676 (1)
2 2Alex Pate 2 35/6:00.222 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,188
Total Race Time 13 hours, 26 minutes, 27 seconds
close X