Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
EURO TRUCK GT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carson Goodman 1 28/6:10.016 (1)
2 2Brandon Dyche 2 27/6:03.829 (1)
3 3Allan 3 26/6:00.727 (1)
4 4Joshua Dolim 4 26/6:07.430 (1)
5 5Scott Dyche 5 23/6:09.154 (1)
6 6Jay St. Amour 6 22/6:03.238 (1)
7 7Steve Hneticka 7 16/6:07.800 (1)
2
25.5 SCALE SPEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Franko 1 33/6:01.071 (1)
2 2Chris Perry 2 33/6:04.523 (1)
3 3John Glasgow 3 32/6:06.441 (1)
4 4Collin Miller 4 28/6:00.450 (1)
5 5Lou Debenny 5 27/6:01.679 (1)
6 6Chad Milner 6 26/6:06.831 (1)
3
NOVICE ROAD COURSE (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Harris Jr 1 26/6:15.134 (1)
2 2Steve Hneticka 2 25/6:12.676 (1)
3 3Bruce 3 23/6:03.618 (1)
4 4Larry Simpson 4 22/6:15.238 (1)
4
FORMULA 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Adams 7 27/6:10.089 (1)
2 2Charlie Adams 8 24/6:02.633 (1)
3 3Lou Debenny 9 22/6:09.843 (1)
4 4Todd 10 10/2:10.464 (1)
5 5Jay St. Amour 11 9/3:20.546 (1)
5
FORMULA 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carson Goodman 1 35/6:00.329 (1)
2 2Tim Joosten 2 35/6:08.029 (1)
3 3Alex Pate 3 35/6:10.083 (1)
4 4Jeffrey Glossip 4 34/6:10.612 (1)
5 5Russ Dyer 5 31/6:08.799 (1)
6 6Bryce Fredrickson 6 27/6:09.891 (1)
6
21.5 STOCK TOURING (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Corless 7 33/6:07.956 (1)
2 2Joshua Dolim 8 32/6:00.528 (1)
3 3Chuck Debelen 9 32/6:01.759 (1)
4 4Lou Debenny 10 5/1:01.485 (1)
7
21.5 STOCK TOURING (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ATM 1 39/6:05.514 (1)
2 2Frank Bortolazzo 2 38/6:12.281 (1)
3 3John Glasgow 3 36/6:04.045 (1)
4 4Justin Gilkison 4 36/6:06.414 (1)
5 5Tiny Welch 5 36/6:06.611 (1)
6 6Chuck Harris Sr 6 36/6:07.172 (1)
8
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Collin Miller 6 28/6:02.727 (1)
2 3Joshua Dolim 7 N/A
3 4Vince Denina 8 N/A
9
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Edmond Lee 1 51/8:04.405 (1)
2 2Jeffrey Glossip 2 51/8:07.144 (1)
3 3Allan 3 45/8:08.972 (1)
4 4Alex Deguzman 4 35/7:19.679 (1)
5 5Chad Milner 5 34/6:52.104 (1)
10
MODIFIED TOURING (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Korgea Scales 1 42/6:03.676 (1)
2 2Alex Pate 2 35/6:00.222 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,188
Total Race Time 13 hours, 26 minutes, 27 seconds
close X