Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
EURO TRUCK GT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARSON GOODMAN
2 2JAY ST. AMOUR
3 3SCOTT DYCHE
4 4ALLAN
5 5STEVE HNETICKA
6 6BRANDON DYCHE
7 7JOSHUA DOLIM
2
25.5 USGT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOU DEBENNY
2 2FRANKO
3 3CHRIS PERRY
4 4COLLIN MILLER
5 5CHAD MILNER
6 6JOHN GLASGOW
3
NOVICE ROAD COURSE (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY SIMPSON
2 2BRUCE
3 3CHUCK HARRIS JR
4 4STEVE HNETICKA
4
FORMULA 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX PATE
2 2DAVID ADAMS
3 3TIM JOOSTEN
4 4RUSS DYER
5 5JEFFREY GLOSSIP
6 6LOU DEBENNY
5
FORMULA 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE FREDRICKSON
2 2CARSON GOODMAN
3 3JAY ST. AMOUR
4 4TODD
5 5CHARLIE ADAMS
6
21.5 STOCK TOURING (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CORLESS
2 2A T M
3 3LOU DEBENNY
4 4TINY WELCH
5 5JUSTIN GILKISON
7
21.5 STOCK TOURING (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PFLAMN
2 2CHUCK DEBELEN
3 3JOHN GLASGOW
4 4JOSHUA DOLIM
5 5FRANK BORTOLAZZO
6 6CHUCK HARRIS SR
8
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX DEGUZMAN
2 2CHAD MILNER
3 3COLLIN MILLER
4 4VINCE DENINA
9
1:12 STOCK GTP (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA DOLIM
2 2JEFFREY GLOSSIP
3 3EDMOND LEE
4 4ALLAN
10
MODIFIED TOURING (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX PATE
2 2KORGEA SCALES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,188
Total Race Time 13 hours, 26 minutes, 27 seconds
close X