close X
false
1
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1GOODY | 6109109 | ||
2 | 2JAY ST. AMOUR | 8764217 | ||
3 | 3SCOTT DYCHE | 5347452 | ||
4 | 4ALLAN COUCH | 9303468 | ||
5 | 5STEVE HNETICKA | 8946257 | ||
6 | 6BRANDON DYCHE | 7164821 | ||
7 | 7JOSHUA DOLIM | 3360325 | ||
2
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1LOU DEBENNY | 9584009 | ||
2 | 2FRANKO | 6824970 | ||
3 | 3CHRIS PERRY | 8357957 | ||
4 | 4COLLIN MILLER | 7950163 | ||
5 | 5CHAD MILNER | 5117135 | ||
6 | 6JOHN GLASGOW | 7588705 | ||
3
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1LARRY SIMPSON | 8323779 | ||
2 | 2BRUCE | 8410292 | ||
3 | 3CHUCK HARRIS JR | 6395657 | ||
4 | 4STEVE HNETICKA | 2618870 | ||
4
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ALEX PATE | 5420724 | ||
2 | 2DAVID ADAMS | 5250026 | ||
3 | 3TIM JOOSTENS | 7935740 | ||
4 | 4RUSS DYER | 3356700 | ||
5 | 5JEFFREY GLOSSIP | 3768281 | ||
6 | 6LOU DEBENNY | 6106834 | ||
5
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1BRYCE FREDRICKSON | 3703762 | ||
2 | 2GOODY | 5841734 | ||
3 | 3JAY ST. AMOUR | 8764217 | ||
4 | 4TODD | 3328957 | ||
5 | 5CHARLIE ADAMS | 6942683 | ||
6
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1TONY CORLESS | 5352874 | ||
2 | 2TRAVIS SCHREVEN | 8997598 | ||
3 | 3LOU DEBENNY | 4056596 | ||
4 | 4TINY | 2338332 | ||
5 | 5JUSTIN GILKISON | 4804964 | ||
7
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1BRIAN PFLAMN | 7 | ||
2 | 2CHUCK DEBELEN | 5558500 | ||
3 | 3JOHN GLASGOW | 6451655 | ||
4 | 4JOSHUA DOLIM | |||
5 | 5FRANK BORTOLAZZO | 4394285 | ||
6 | 6CHUCK HARRIS SR | 3595956 | ||
8
1/12 Stock Sponsored by Team Brood Racing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results) |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ALEX DEGUZMAN | 3987143 | ||
2 | 2CHAD MILNER | 2261349 | ||
3 | 3COLLIN MILLER | 5510607 | ||
4 | 4VINCE DENINA | 2 | ||
9
1/12 Stock Sponsored by Team Brood Racing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results) |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JOSHUA DOLIM | 2 | ||
2 | 2JEFFREY GLOSSIP | 6347958 | ||
3 | 3EDMOND LEE | 9637350 | ||
4 | 4ALLAN COUCH | 3725453 | ||
10
Mod Touring Car Sponsored by Awesomatix USA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results) |
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ALEX PATE | 1260420 | ||
2 | 2KORGEA SCALES | 6131123 | ||
Race Track | On-Road |
---|---|
Registrations |
Entries: 50 Drivers: 37 |
Total Race Laps | 4,188 |